Tartu I Muusikakool
Reg. kood: 75006575
Tähe 5, Tartu 51010, tmk@tmk.tartu.ee
Kantselei: 7361 556
Õpetajate tuba: 7361 557
Valvelaud: 7361 559

Lõpetajad

 Lõpetajad 2016

KLAVERI ERIALA

Joonatan Kaldmaa                  kiituskiri
Karmen Kukk                           kiituskiri
Katrina Karo                             kiituskiri
Kaja Asi                                      (üldosakond)
Kristina Koch                            (üldosakond)
Mia Marie Ramdaru                (üldosakond)
Piret Oja                                     (üldosakond)
Katri Kahk                                 (üldosakond)
Indrek Herodes
Brett Pruunsild
Iren Kutkina

FLÖÖDI ERIALA:

Lotta Saadla
Eliise Tammi
Reti Toom

KLARNETI ERIALA:

Markus Erik Sügis

TROMPETI ERIALA:

Johanna Kõks                              kiituskiri

VIIULI ERIALA:

Iris Eva Aabloo                           kiituskiri
Ehe Kaldmaa
Isabel Küttim                              kiituskiri
Iris Niinemets

KITARRI ERIALA:

Ester Kaul                                   kiituskiri
Marion Murulo
Mikk Märtin
Grete Sabine Sarap
Paul-Bryan Tanilsoo                 (üldosakond)
Reti Grete Tauts
Markus Herman Tiik                (üldosakond)

AKORDIONI ERIALA:

Mike Sander Nutt

LÖÖKPILLI ERIALA:

Karl Martin Kirm

 

Lõpetajad   2015

KLAVERI  ERIALA
Hanna-Riia Allas                    kiituskiri
James Paul Arney
Grete Kruustük
Õnneli Mumm
Anna Nekipelova                 (üldosakond)
Marcus Pulk                         (üldosakond)
Helen Reimand                    (üldosakond)
Brett-Peter Rästas             (üldosakond)
Kadi Siigur                             kiituskiri
Oskar Daniel Telgmaa        kiituskiri

VIIULI  ERIALA
Liidia Mägi
Helga Paulsen                        kiituskiri
Hrant Šahbazjan
Pauline Vähi                           kiituskiri

 

TŠELLO   ERIALA
Loo Arukask                          kiituskiri
Kerstin Kingo
Joanna Kurvits
Helena Pahtma
Liisbet Palm

 

FLÖÖDI  ERIALA
Mirjam Aavakivi
Iris Gielen                              kiituskiri
Katriin Oja
Siret Pärnpuu
Siim Sõmer

 

AKORDIONI  ERIALA
Art Villem Adojaan
Georg Orr
Johanna Eliise Teder

 

KITARRI  ERIALA
Birgita Eva Tamm
Grete Võro

 

KLARNETI  ERIALA
Anni Ritson                              kiituskiri
Leo Daniel Sipria                    (üldosakond)

 

PLOKKFÖÖDI  ERIALA
Eerik Haamer

 

LAULU  ERIALA
Elisa Kolk                                (üldosakond)

 

TROMPETI  ERIALA
Oskar Voltein                          (üldosakond)